11. Spieltag 1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019

Sonntag 14:00 Uhr SV Kleinfurra – RSV Woffleben 3:1 (1:1)
 

Kleinfurra: 1 T. Heidrich – 2 S. Polzin, 5 D. Krogel, 6 M. Gertz, 7 M. Gehler, 8 P. Schewior (85./ 11 F. Schulz), 10 M. Hagemeier, 13 P. Siebert (85./ 17 M. Schlegel), 14 M. Triebel, 15 S. Wackwitz, 18 M. Pfeil

Tor: 1:0 Polzin (20.), 1:1 Schmelzer (45./FE), 2:1 Triebel (50.), 3:1 Polzin (53.)

10. Spieltag Kreisliga Staffel 1

15:00 Uhr SG Donndorf – SV Kleinfurra 2:3 (2:1)

Kleinfurra: 1 C. Neiße – 3 F. Harnack, 6 C. Bock, 7 M. Wackwitz, 8 C. Harnack (46./ 13 A. Hellmund), 10 S. Polzin, 12 M. Heine (53./ 11 M. Ziemann), 14 S. Scherer, 16 D. Czerwinski (46./ 15 K. Clemen), 17 S. Hecker, 18 J. Knödel

Tore: 1:0 Heller (13.), 1:1 F. Harnack (21.), 2:1 Heller (38.), 2:2 F. Harnack (75.), 2:3 Polzin (81.)

10. Spieltag 1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019

12:45 Uhr SV Hannovera Niedersachswerfen II – SV Kleinfurra II 6:1 (2:1)

Kleinfurra: 1 M. Junghans – 2 F. Schulz, 5 D. Krogel, 6 M. Gertz, 7 M. Pfeil, 8 P. Schewior, 10 M. Hagemeier, 11 P. Siebert, 15 S. Wackwitz

Tor: 1:0 Dohle (7.), 1:1 Siebert (30.), 2:1 Windhorst (43.), 3:1 Dohle (48.), 4:1 Döpping (52.), 5:1 Brinkmann (77.), 6:1 Heyer (83.)

Bilder 9. Spieltag Kreisliga 2018/2019

9. Spieltag 1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019

14:00 Uhr SV Kleinfurra – SV National Auleben II 1:5 (1:1)

Kleinfurra: 1 M. Junghans – 2 F. Schulz (54./ 10 M. Hagemeier), 5 D. Krogel, 6 P. Siebert, 7 M. Pfeil, 8 P. Schewior, 11 D. Hoffmann, 13 M. Ziemann, 15 S. Wackwitz

Tore: 0:1 Hlawitschka (27.), 1:1 Schewior (29./FE.), 1:2 Hlawitschka (59.), 1:3 Hlawitschka (63.), 1:4 Ludwig (75./FE), 1:5 Rohr (90.), 

9. Spieltag Kreisliga Staffel 1

15:00 Uhr SV Kleinfurra – FSV 06 Holzthaleben 2:0 (1:0)

Kleinfurra: 1 C. Neiße – 3 F. Harnack, 7 M. Wackwitz, 10 S. Polzin, 12 M. Gehler (58./ 8 C. Preußat), 13 M. Heine, 14 S. Scherer (58./ 11 M. Ziemann), 15 K. Clemen, 16 D. Czerwinski, 17 S. Hecker (75./ 9 P. Siebert), 18 J. Knödel

Tore: 1:0 F. Harnack (16.), 2:0 Heine (54.)